BMW 1 Series 120 D Sport 5 Dr Met Grey
1995 cc, 5 Doors, Manual 6 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2004 54 Reg, 64700 miles, Metallic Grey, 3 Owners, 6 Speed Gearbox, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Air conditioning, Central locking, Climate Control, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £7,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1995 cc, 5 Doors, Manual 6 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2004 54 Reg, 64700 miles, Metallic Grey, 3 Owners, 6 Speed Gearbox, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Air conditioning, Central locking, Climate Control, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £7,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Citroen C2 1.1 Design 3 Dr Met Black
1124 cc, 3 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2005 55 Reg, 37000 miles, Metallic Black, 1 Owner, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Driver's airbag, Electric windows, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Passenger airbag, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear headrests, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:1
Price £3,795 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1124 cc, 3 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2005 55 Reg, 37000 miles, Metallic Black, 1 Owner, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Driver's airbag, Electric windows, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Passenger airbag, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear headrests, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:1
Price £3,795 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Citroen C2 SX 1.4 HDI DIESEL
1398 cc, 3 Doors, Manual 5 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 06 Reg, 39000 miles, Metallic Red, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Body coloured bumpers, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Driver's airbag, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Foglights, Front head restraints, Metallic paintwork, Passenger airbag, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:3
Price £4,595 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1398 cc, 3 Doors, Manual 5 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 06 Reg, 39000 miles, Metallic Red, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Body coloured bumpers, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Driver's airbag, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Foglights, Front head restraints, Metallic paintwork, Passenger airbag, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:3
Price £4,595 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Ford Fiesta 1.4 TDCI Zetec Climate 5 Dr
1399 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 56 Reg, 41900 miles, Metallic Black, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front fog lights, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Remote locking, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Low Mileage, Low Tax, Metallic paintwork, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:5
Price £5,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1399 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 56 Reg, 41900 miles, Metallic Black, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front fog lights, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Remote locking, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Low Mileage, Low Tax, Metallic paintwork, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:5
Price £5,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Ford Focus 1.6 LX ESTATE
1596 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Estate, Petrol, 2005 55 Reg, 58000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Folding rear seats, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear headrests, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £4,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1596 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Estate, Petrol, 2005 55 Reg, 58000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Folding rear seats, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear headrests, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £4,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Ford Focus 1.6 Sport TDCI Diesel
1560 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 56 Reg, 90000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Foglights, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £3,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1560 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 56 Reg, 90000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Foglights, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £3,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Ford Focus 1.8 TDCI STYLE 115 DIESEL
1753 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2008 08 Reg, 90000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Climate Control, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Alarm system, Child locks, Computer, Rear wiper, Very Good Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £5,295 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1753 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2008 08 Reg, 90000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Climate Control, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Alarm system, Child locks, Computer, Rear wiper, Very Good Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £5,295 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Ford Focus 1.6 Zetec 100 Automatic
1596 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2009 09 Reg, 14000 miles, Metallic Silver, 3 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central arm rest with ventilated storage box, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth seat trim, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front fog lights, Front head restraints, Head restraints, Heated door mirrors, Heated screen, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Park distance control, Very Good Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £8,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1596 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2009 09 Reg, 14000 miles, Metallic Silver, 3 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central arm rest with ventilated storage box, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth seat trim, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front fog lights, Front head restraints, Head restraints, Heated door mirrors, Heated screen, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Park distance control, Very Good Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £8,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Ford Ka New Shape 1.2 Studio Met Black
1242 cc, 3 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2010 59 Reg, 22500 miles, Metallic Black, 2 Owners, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Driver's airbag, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Body coloured bumpers, Twin airbags, Low Tax, Low Insurance, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £6,000 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1242 cc, 3 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2010 59 Reg, 22500 miles, Metallic Black, 2 Owners, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Driver's airbag, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Body coloured bumpers, Twin airbags, Low Tax, Low Insurance, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £6,000 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Ford Ka Style Met Grey
1299 cc, 3 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2007 07 Reg, 52000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Airbag double + side, Alarm, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Electric windows, Low Insurance, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:3
Price £3,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1299 cc, 3 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2007 07 Reg, 52000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Airbag double + side, Alarm, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Electric windows, Low Insurance, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:3
Price £3,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Honda Civic 2.2 SE CTDI DIESEL
2204 cc, 5 Doors, Manual 6 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 06 Reg, 65000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, 6 Speed Gearbox, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Electric door mirrors, Electric sunroof, Cruise control, Computer, Electric windows, Multi function steering wheel, Navigation system, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Remote locking, Sports seats, Alloy wheels, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Alarm system, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Metallic paintwork, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £6,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
2204 cc, 5 Doors, Manual 6 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 06 Reg, 65000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, 6 Speed Gearbox, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Electric door mirrors, Electric sunroof, Cruise control, Computer, Electric windows, Multi function steering wheel, Navigation system, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Remote locking, Sports seats, Alloy wheels, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Alarm system, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Metallic paintwork, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £6,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Honda Jazz 1.4 SE 5 DR Met Green
1339 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2004 04 Reg, 80000 miles, Metallic Green, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Central locking, Child locks, Electric sunroof, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:3
Price £3,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1339 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2004 04 Reg, 80000 miles, Metallic Green, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Central locking, Child locks, Electric sunroof, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:3
Price £3,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Land Rover Discovery TD5 ES , SAT NAV 5 SEAT
2495 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2002 52 Reg, 54000 miles, Metallic Green, 0 Owner, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, CD Multichanger, Central locking, Climate Control, Electric door mirrors, Electric sunroof, Electric windows, Electrically adjustable seats, Heated seats, Front fog lights, Leather seats, Navigation system, Power assisted steering, Reverse parking aid, Tinted glass, Telephone, Traction control, Very Goog Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £8,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
2495 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2002 52 Reg, 54000 miles, Metallic Green, 0 Owner, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, CD Multichanger, Central locking, Climate Control, Electric door mirrors, Electric sunroof, Electric windows, Electrically adjustable seats, Heated seats, Front fog lights, Leather seats, Navigation system, Power assisted steering, Reverse parking aid, Tinted glass, Telephone, Traction control, Very Goog Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £8,695 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Mazda Mazda6 SPORT 143BHP Diesel
1998 cc, 5 Doors, Manual 6 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 56 Reg, 58500 miles, Metallic Red, 2 Owners, 6 Speed Gearbox, ABS, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Bose Sound System, Computer, Smart Traffic Sat Nav, Cruise control, Electric sunroof, Foglights, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Radio/CD, Traction control, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Adjustable seats, Air conditioning, Alarm system, Body kit, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front head restraints, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Rear wiper, Reverse parking aid, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £5,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1998 cc, 5 Doors, Manual 6 speed, Hatchback, Diesel, 2006 56 Reg, 58500 miles, Metallic Red, 2 Owners, 6 Speed Gearbox, ABS, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Bose Sound System, Computer, Smart Traffic Sat Nav, Cruise control, Electric sunroof, Foglights, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Radio/CD, Traction control, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Adjustable seats, Air conditioning, Alarm system, Body kit, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front head restraints, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Rear wiper, Reverse parking aid, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £5,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Mazda Mx-5 1.8 Jasper Conran Black Ltd Edn
1840 cc, 2 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2001 Y Reg, 59800 miles, Metallic Black, 3 Owners, ABS, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Leather upholstery, Low Mileage, Power assisted steering, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £3,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1840 cc, 2 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2001 Y Reg, 59800 miles, Metallic Black, 3 Owners, ABS, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Leather upholstery, Low Mileage, Power assisted steering, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £3,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Mercedes-Benz C220 CDI Sport Diesel Auto
2148 cc, 4 Doors, Automatic, Saloon, Diesel, 2008 58 Reg, 36000 miles, Metallic Black, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Leather upholstery, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Telephone, Active body control, Alarm system, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Climate Control, Computer, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front fog lights, Leather seats, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Remote locking, Reverse parking aid, Traction control, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £16,795 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
2148 cc, 4 Doors, Automatic, Saloon, Diesel, 2008 58 Reg, 36000 miles, Metallic Black, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Leather upholstery, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Telephone, Active body control, Alarm system, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Climate Control, Computer, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Front fog lights, Leather seats, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Remote locking, Reverse parking aid, Traction control, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £16,795 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Mercedes-Benz SL 500
4966 cc, 2 Doors, Automatic, Roadster, Petrol, 2003 52 Reg, 74000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, ABS, Active body control, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioned seats, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Anti theft system, Auto dim interior, Body coloured bumpers, Body kit, CD Multichanger, Central arm rest with ventilated storage box, Central locking, Climate Control, Colour coding - Body, Colour coding - Interior, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Foglights, Heated screen, Immobiliser, Leather seat trim, Leather seats, Locking wheel nuts, Lumbar support, Memory seats and steering column, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Navigation system, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Reverse parking aid, Self levelling suspension, Six disc CD system, Sports seats, Telephone, Tiptonic gearbox, Traction control, Wind deflector, Wood/wood effect trim, Power Hood, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £19,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
4966 cc, 2 Doors, Automatic, Roadster, Petrol, 2003 52 Reg, 74000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, ABS, Active body control, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioned seats, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Anti theft system, Auto dim interior, Body coloured bumpers, Body kit, CD Multichanger, Central arm rest with ventilated storage box, Central locking, Climate Control, Colour coding - Body, Colour coding - Interior, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Foglights, Heated screen, Immobiliser, Leather seat trim, Leather seats, Locking wheel nuts, Lumbar support, Memory seats and steering column, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Navigation system, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Reverse parking aid, Self levelling suspension, Six disc CD system, Sports seats, Telephone, Tiptonic gearbox, Traction control, Wind deflector, Wood/wood effect trim, Power Hood, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £19,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Nissan Micra 1.2 Acenta 5 Door A/C
1240 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2007 57 Reg, 10900 miles, Metallic Grey, 1 Owner, ABS, Air conditioning, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric windows, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Child locks, Electric door mirrors, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £5,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1240 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2007 57 Reg, 10900 miles, Metallic Grey, 1 Owner, ABS, Air conditioning, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric windows, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Child locks, Electric door mirrors, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £5,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Nissan Micra 1.4 SE Automatic 5 Dr
1400 cc, 5 Doors, Automatic, Hatchback, Petrol, 2004 04 Reg, 16000 miles, Metallic Blue, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Metallic paintwork, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:4
Price £3,795 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1400 cc, 5 Doors, Automatic, Hatchback, Petrol, 2004 04 Reg, 16000 miles, Metallic Blue, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Metallic paintwork, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:4
Price £3,795 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Nissan Note 1.4 Acenta 5 Dr Met Blue
1386 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2007 57 Reg, 40000 miles, Metallic Blue, 1 Owner, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Anti theft system, Central locking, Child locks, Climate Control, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Foglights, Front armrest, Front fog lights, Head restraints, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear armrest, Rear headrests, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:4
Price £5,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1386 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2007 57 Reg, 40000 miles, Metallic Blue, 1 Owner, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable seats, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Anti theft system, Central locking, Child locks, Climate Control, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Foglights, Front armrest, Front fog lights, Head restraints, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear armrest, Rear headrests, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:4
Price £5,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Peugeot 107 Urban 5 Door
998 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2009 59 Reg, 17000 miles, Metallic Yellow, 1 Owner, Central locking, Child locks, Computer, Electric windows, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Low Insurance, Low Tax, Very Good Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:1
Price £6,295 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
998 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2009 59 Reg, 17000 miles, Metallic Yellow, 1 Owner, Central locking, Child locks, Computer, Electric windows, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Low Insurance, Low Tax, Very Good Condition, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:1
Price £6,295 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Smart Fortwo Passion 84 Coupe Automatic
999 cc, 3 Doors, Automatic, Hatchback, Petrol, 2008 58 Reg, 8900 miles, Metallic White, 1 Owner, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Cloth seat trim, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Panoramic Roof, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:1
Price £6,595 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
999 cc, 3 Doors, Automatic, Hatchback, Petrol, 2008 58 Reg, 8900 miles, Metallic White, 1 Owner, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Cloth seat trim, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Low Mileage, Metallic paintwork, Panoramic Roof, Park distance control, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:1
Price £6,595 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Suzuki Swift 1.5 VVTI GLX 5 Door
1490 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2006 06 Reg, 36000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £5,195 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1490 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2006 06 Reg, 36000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £5,195 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Toyota Avensis 1.8 T3-X 5Dr Met Silver
1794 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2003 03 Reg, 103000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Telephone, PX Clearance, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £2,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1794 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2003 03 Reg, 103000 miles, Metallic Silver, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Telephone, PX Clearance, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates.
Price £2,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Toyota Corolla 1.6 T Sprit VVTI
1598 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2002 52 Reg, 69000 miles, Red, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Air conditioning, Alloy wheels, Climate Control, Computer, Electric windows, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Sunroof, Adjustable seats, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric sunroof, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £3,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1598 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2002 52 Reg, 69000 miles, Red, 2 Owners, 3x3 point rear seat belts, ABS, Air conditioning, Alloy wheels, Climate Control, Computer, Electric windows, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Sunroof, Adjustable seats, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric sunroof, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:
Price £3,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Toyota Rav-4 XT4 D-4D 5 Dr Diesel
1995 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2004 54 Reg, 74000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Computer, Electric sunroof, Electric windows, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Alarm system, Child locks, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Front fog lights, Leather seats, Leather seat trim, Leather upholstery, Driver's airbag, Sunroof, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:12
Price £7,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1995 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2004 54 Reg, 74000 miles, Metallic Grey, 2 Owners, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Computer, Electric sunroof, Electric windows, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Alarm system, Child locks, Cruise control, Electric door mirrors, Front fog lights, Leather seats, Leather seat trim, Leather upholstery, Driver's airbag, Sunroof, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:12
Price £7,995 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Vauxhall Astra 1.7 CDTI Club 100 BHP Diesel
1686 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2008 08 Reg, 50000 miles, Metallic Silver, 1 Owner, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Remote locking, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £6,295 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1686 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Diesel, 2008 08 Reg, 50000 miles, Metallic Silver, 1 Owner, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Cloth upholstery, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Remote locking, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Child locks, Rear wiper, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £6,295 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Vauxhall Astra 1.6 Club 8 V Met blue
1598 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2004 53 Reg, 72000 miles, Metallic Blue, 3 Owners, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Central locking, Child locks, Metallic paintwork, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:4
Price £2,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1598 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2004 53 Reg, 72000 miles, Metallic Blue, 3 Owners, ABS, Adjustable steering column/wheel, Air conditioning, Alarm system, Cloth upholstery, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, 3x3 point rear seat belts, Central locking, Child locks, Metallic paintwork, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:4
Price £2,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
Vauxhall Astra 1.6 SXI 5 Dr Met Blue
1598 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2010 59 Reg, 15800 miles, Metallic Blue, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth seat trim, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Front fog lights, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £7,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887
1598 cc, 5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 2010 59 Reg, 15800 miles, Metallic Blue, 2 Owners, ABS, Air conditioning, Airbag double + side, Alarm system, Alloy wheels, Central locking, Child locks, Cloth seat trim, Computer, Electric door mirrors, Electric windows, Metallic paintwork, Multi function steering wheel, Power assisted steering, Radio/CD, Rear wiper, Remote locking, Front fog lights, Finance available with all cars at competitive rates., Insurance Group:6
Price £7,495 (T) Motor House (Stroud) Limited Tel: 01453 751384 or 07980 867887